Surname

Forename

Group

Abbs

David

13

Alexander

Ross

6

Auty

Stephanie

7

Aylett

Alan

13

Bailey

Matthew

8

Bajpai

Harsh

17

Benskin

Samuel

13

Bole

James

8

Cook

Mary

4

Craney

Ian

13

Crichton

Alan

20

Davidson

Stephen

19

Davies

Robert

6

Davison

Joanna

8

Dennis

Jonathan

16

Dentith

Guy

8

Derczynski

Leon

11

Dickinson

Steven

18

Dinsmore

Robert

12

Dixon

Paul

19

Dixon

Nathan

5

Edwards

Paul

9

Enver

Kemal

3

Evans

Richard

12

Evans

Graeme

5

Fenn

Richard

3

Ferguson

Thomas

5

Fox

Daniel

11

Goodman

Adam

4

Gosling

James

10

Grime

John

4

Guan

Yibo

2

Harland

Christopher

15

Heera

Raminder

15

Hepworth

Paul

19

Herbert

Hugo

6

Hindle

Stace

12

Hoare

George

20

Hulley

Austin

10

Hurst

Andrew

4

Jennings

Steven

10

Johnson

Matthew

12

Johnson

Hazel

12

Johnston

Pauline

5

Kamsika

Mark

16

Kempson

Neil

3

Khullar

Gautam

17

King

Nathaniel

9

Kipling

David

11

Kirkby

Stephen

9

Knott

Stephen

16

Li

Haiwei

17

Lloyd

Richard

11

Longfield

Stephen

6

Mackrill

Brendan

1

Martin

Alastair

3

Mason

Ian

13

McNulty

Stuart

5

Mcnestrie

Jon

w/d

Meng

Ze

11

Mistry

Manesh

7

Mitchell

Kevin

10

Modhwadia

Bharat

2

Noel

John

18

Nwegbu

Emeka

17

Ogunshile

Emmanuel

17

Outram

Benjamin

2

Patel

Sampat

7

Patel

Nilesh

2

Patel

Katan

2

Pindoria

Reena

16

Prentice

Sarah

7

Raiski

Thomas

7

Robinson

Samuel

3

Sadler

Michael

9

Sambhi

Jaswinder

6

Shadbolt

Adam

15

Shadoobuccus

Elshad

9

Singer

Thomas

1

Smart

Michael

19

South

Matthew

1

Swatman

Craig

1

Taylor

Christopher

20

Thomson

David

14

Thomson

Christopher

14

Vratimos

Markos

10

Waterhouse

Edward

14

Watson

Paul A

18

Watson

Paul D

14

White

Simon

20

Wood

Daniel

20

Woodhead

Philip

15

Wybraniec

Alexander

19

Brechany

Paul

18

Cox

Graham

18

 

Software Hut Groups.

 

Group 1

Brendan Mackrill

Thomas Singer

Mathew South

Craig Swatman

 

Group 2

Katan Patel U0KP

Bharat Modwhadia U0BM2

Ben Outram U0BO

Nilesh Patel U0NP

Yibo Guan U0YG

 

Group 3

Alastair Martin - u0am

Neil Kempson - u0nk

Sam Robinson - u0sr

Kemal Enver - u0ke

Richard Fenn u0rf

 

Group4

Adam Goodman - u8ag2

Mary Cook - u0mc2

John Grime - u9jg2

Andrew Hurst

 

 

Group 5

Stuart McNulty u0sm

Nathan Dixon u8nd

Graeme Evans u0ge

Pauline Johnston u0pj

Tom Ferguson u0tf .

 

Group 6

Jaswinder Sambhi aca98jss@sheffield.ac.uk

Hugo Herbert aca98hsh@sheffield.ac.uk

Rob Davies aca99rhd@sheffield.ac.uk

Ross Alexander aca99rda@sheffield.ac.uk

Steve Longfield aca99sjl@sheffield.ac.uk

 

Group 7

Sampat Patel

Sarah Prentice

Stephanie Auty

Thomas Raiski

Manesh Mistry

 

Group 8

Matt Bailey aca99mjb@shef.ac.uk

James Bole aca99jrb@shef.ac.uk

Guy Dentith aca99gd@shef.ac.uk

Jo Davidson aca99jed@shef.ac.uk

 

Group 9

Nathaniel King u0nk2

Paul Edwards u0pe

Stephen Kirkby u0sk

Michael Sadler u0ms3

Elshad Shadoobuccus u0es2

 

Group 10

Austin Hulley U0ah@dcs.shef.ac.uk

Markos Vratimos u9mv@dcs.shef.ac.uk

James Gostling u0jg@dcs.shef.ac.uk

Steve Jennings u0sj@dcs.shef.ac.uk

Kevin Mitchell u0km@dcs.shef.ac.uk

 

---------------------------------------------------------

 

Group 11

Leon Derczynski

Daniel Fox

David Kipling

Richard Lloyd

Ze Meng

 

Group 12

Stace Hindle u0sh2

Rob Dinsmore u0rd

Richard Evans u0re

Hazel Johnson u0hj

Matt Johnson u9mj

 

Group13

Ian Craney

David Abbs

Sam Benskin

Ian Mason

Alan Aylett

 

Group 14

Chris Thomson

Paul D Watson

Dave Thomson

Ned Waterhouse

 

Group 15

Adam Shadbolt

Raminder Heera

Chris Harland

Phil Woodhead

 

Group 16

Mark Kamsika u0mk@dcs.shef.ac.uk

Reena Pindoria u9sk@dcs.shef.ac.uk

Stephen Knott u0rp@dcs.shef.ac.uk

Jonathan Dennis u9jrd@dcs.shef.ac.uk

 

Group 17

Harsh Vardhan Bajpai

Gautam Khullar

Emmanuel Ogunshile

Emeka Nwegbu

Haiwei Li

 

Group 18

Steve Dickinson

Paul A Watson

Graham Cox - are you registered for this course?

Paul Brechany - are you registered for this course?

John Noel

 

Group 19

Alex Wybraniec

Mike Smart

Paul Hepworth

Paul Dixon

Stephen Davidson

 

Group 20

Daniel Wood u9dw

Chris Taylor, u9cjt

George Hoare, u9gah

Simon White u9sd

Alan Crichton